Gold Member Since 2016
Yongkang Zongying Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Welding Machine, Air Plasma Cutter, Cut manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cut Series Cut-Inverter Air Plasma Cutter (CUT-40), Professional Quality Power Tools 600W Electric Blower (ZY-9013), Inverter MMA Welding Machine Zx7-200 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product welding mahine Cut Series Cut-Inverter Air Plasma Cutter (CUT-40)

Cut Series Cut-Inverter Air Plasma Cutter (CUT-40)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Production Capacity: 5000
Transport Package: Box Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CUT-40
  • Type: Plasma Welders
  • Model: Cut
  • Origin: Zhejiang China
  • Electric Current: Inverter
  • Current: Inverter Current
  • Trademark: BQ
  • HS Code: 8515290000
Product Description

Product Description

CUT SERIES CUT-INVERTER AIR PLASMA CUTTER (CUT-40)

FEATURES
1.Cutting current can adjust at will, easy to realize, excellent cutting quality of various thickness metal:Inverter technology ,excellent performance.
2.Small volum ,light weight,especially mobil operations,but also convenient:High efficiency, save power supply.Can cut carbon steel.stainless steel.copper ,aluminum, etc. Various kinds of non-ferrous metal.
3.Cut current adjustable, easy to realize the corresponding thickness of exquisite cutting;Dynamic performance is good, arc concentration, cut seam narrow,incision smooth.
 
ModelCUT-30CUT-40CUT-60CUT-100
Rated Input Voltage(V)220220220220
Rated Input Capacity(KVA)3.54.87.99.5
Current Adjust Range(A)10-3010-4020-6020-100
Rated Output Current(A)9296104108
Rated Duty Cycle(%)60606060
Effciency85858585
Insulation ClassBBBB
Protection ClassIP21IP21IP21IP21
Maximum cutting thickness8121932
Weight12121932
Dimension460*250*350460*250*350550*260*405640*400*510


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Succy
*From:
To: Miss Succy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now